VISA TRIP TO KOTA BHARU (MALAYSIA)

Koh Samui Koh Phangan

Visas Run From Koh Samui, Koh Phangan
Trips for Visa Non-B, Non-ED, Non-O, Non-OA, Tourist.

If you need private room pay more 500 baht/person Please prepare visa fee by your own. Not include with the price.
For more information or any in inconvenient 081 737 7369

Including

  • Full transfer.
  • Ferry ticket.
  • round trip.
  • Breakfast.
  • Lunch, soft drink & cold towel.
  • Full Insurance, T.A.T. License No.33/02111
  • (For Koh Phangan Not Included Ferry Ticket From Koh Phangan To Donsak Pier)
Time Program
16:00 Pick up from appointment point.
16:40 Altogether at Easy Way Office. Fill the form for visa application. You prepare and recheck your document again
17.15 Transfer to Ferry pier at Nathon. Free boat ticket round trip.
18.00 Take Ferry boat to Donsak pier about 1.30 hours.
19.30 Arr.Donsak pier, break for free dinner about 1 hour at Baan-Nai. 1.00 p.m Connecting to Kota Bharu.Break about 2-3 time by the way.
05.00 Arr. Sungai-Kolok Border. stamp out from Thailand and stamp in to Malaysia.
06.30 Take taxi from Rantau Panjang to Thai Royal Consulate. You need to change in Ringgit here before entrance Malaysia.
08:30 (Malaysia time) Arr.Thai Royal Consulate,apply for the visa by our guide,then go to the hotel.We stay here (private rooml) for 1 nt. You have time for relax and shopping all day all night in Kota Bharu town. We make appointment again next morning after breakfast.

SECOND DAY

Time Program
08:00 (Malaysia time) Free Breakfast time at the restaurant in the hotel.
09:00 (Malaysia time) Meet together at the lobby.Taxi pick up
09:45(Malaysia time) Leave from Consulate,Kota Bharu and connecting to Rantau Panjang.Take time about 45 minutes.
10:00 (Thai time) Arr.The Border,stamp out from Malaysia and stamp in to Thailand.Please kindly to check your visa stamp again before leave from the Sungai-Kolok border.
10:30 Leaved from Sungai-Kolok Border,connecting to Koh Samui.
12:00 Break for free lunch and relax.Then continue traveling.We break about 2 more times on the way back.
17:45 Arrived Donsak with happiness and safety all journey.
18:00 Take boat to Koh Samui about 1.30 hours.
19:45 Arrived Koh Samui, transfer back to hotel/home.

 

Time Program
16:30 Arrived Raja ferry Pier(Koh Phangan), buy ticket and get on the boat .
17.00 Take Raja Ferry from Koh Phangan about 2.5 hours.
19:30 Appointment at Raja Ferry (Donsak)break for free dinner about 1 hour at Baan-Nai.
21.00 Connecting to Kota Bharu.Break about 2-3 time by the way.
05:00 (next day) Arr.Sungai-Kolok Border.stamp out from Thailand and stamp in to Malaysia.
06:30 Take taxi from Rantau Panjang to Thai Royal Consulate. You need to change in Ringgit here before entrance Malaysia.
8:30 a.m (Malaysia time) Arr.Thai Royal Consulate,apply for the visa by our guide,then go to the hotel.We stay here for 1 night. You have time for relax and shopping all day all night in Kota Bharu town. We make appointment again next morning after breakfast.

SECOND DAY

Time Program
08:00 (Malaysia time) Free Breakfast time at the restaurant in the hotel.
09:00 (Malaysia time) Meet together at the lobby.Taxi pick up
09:45(Malaysia time) Leave from Consulate,Kota Bharu and connecting to Rantau Panjang.Take time about 45 minutes.
10:00 (Thai time) Arr.The Border,stamp out from Malaysia and stamp in to Thailand.Please kindly to check your visa stamp again before leave from the Sungai-Kolok border.
10:30 Leaved from Sungai-Kolok Border,connecting to Koh Samui.
12:00 Break for free lunch and relax.Then continue traveling.We break about 2 more times on the way back.
17:45 Arrived Donsak with happiness and safety all journey.
18:00 Take boat for back to Koh Phangan.